Here's a list of GAZPROM Ticketmania winners, who each won a pair of tickets for their favourite clubs in the UEFA Champions League!

 

Paris Saint-Germain - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad

  • Yann Robert (Jouy le Moutier, France)
  • Celina da Rocha (Nanterre, France)

SL Benfica - SSC Napoli

  • Massimo Tchen (San Giorgio di Piano, Italy)
  • Nelson Lourenco (Barreiro, Portugal)
  • Hugo Figueiredo (Linda-a-Velha, Portugal)
  • Alessandro Biondillo (Novara, Italy)
  • Manuel Santos (Leiria, Portugal)

Manchester City FC - Celtic FC

  • Leslie Wilson (Glasgow, United Kingdom)
  • Stewart Irvine (Heywood, United Kingdom)

PSV Eindhoven - FC Rostov

  • Patrick Geskus (Utrecht, Netherlands)
  • Jose van Rosmalen (Schijndel, Netherlands)

Tottenham Hotspur FC - PFC CSKA Moskva

  • Adrian Stanfield (Whitstable, United Kingdom)
  • Бугуев Антон (Москва, Russia)

Real Madrid CF - Borussia Dortmund

  • Beate Blöcher (Angelburg, Germany)
  • Jose Miguel Casado (Madrid, Spain)

Club Brugge KV - FC København

  • Willy Colla (Bilzen, Belgium)
  • Jeanmiche Broers (Orp-Jauche, Belgium)
  • Franck Marquis (Charleville-Mezieres, France)
  • Joffroy Montoisy (Nivelles, Belgium)
  • Emil Lyng (Hinnerup, Denmark)
  • Maurice Jonckheere (Ostende, Belgium)

FC Porto - Leicester City FC

  • Anibal Lima (Vila Nova de Gaia, Portugal)
  • Chris Butt (Manchester, United Kingdom)
  • Osvaldo Ferreira (Porto, Portugal)
  • Abílio Pires (Rans Penafiel, Portugal)
  • Pedro Miguel (Porto, Portugal)
  • Kenneth Long (Aberdeen, United Kingdom)
  • Moisés Lourenço (Memória, Portugal)
  • César Pereira (Fanzeres, Portugal)
  • Antonio Texeira (Porto, Portugal)
  • Francisco Manuel Guillén (Lora del Río, Spain)
  • Massimo Massa (Roma, Italy)
  • Diogo Ferreira (Valongo, Portugal)
  • Peter Roberts (Gosport, United Kingdom)
  • Fernando Gameiro (Lagares, Portugal)
  • Álvaro Hernando Martínez (Madrid, Spain)
  • Joao Monteiro (Braga, Portugal)

FC Basel 1893 - Arsenal FC

  • Vladimirs Melnikovs (London, United Kingdom)
  • Daniel Oertli (Winterthur, Switzerland)

FC Dynamo Kyiv - Beşiktaş JK

  • Deniz Keles (Istanbul, Turkey)
  • Инна Бабинская (Буча, Ukraine)

FC Barcelona - VfL Borussia M'gladbach

  • Gemma Sola (Barcelona, Spain)
  • Carlos Garcia Marin (Almenara, Spain)
  • Rolf Everwand (Solingen, Germany)

FC Bayern München - Club Atlético de Madrid

  • Mario Werner (Bad Sooden-Allendorf, Germany)
  • Marion Deininger (Schwäbisch Hall, Germany)

Bayer 04 Leverkusen - AS Monaco FC

  • Christoph Hark (Gütersloh, Germany)
  • Rizwan Hayat (Bonn, Germany)
  • Doris Espey (Marl, Germany)
  • Mahmoud Al Abood (Monaco, Monaco)
  • Daniele Caridà (Roma, Italy)
  • Michael Karcher (Oudenbosch, Netherlands)
  • Alessio Padovano (Wuppertal, Germany)
  • Julien Ben Jamaa (Saint Genis Pouilly, France)

Legia Warszawa - Sporting Clube de Portugal

  • Tomasz Kusmierczyk (Lublin, Poland)
  • Trojan Dávid (Veľký Šariš, Slovakia)
  • Andrei Silviu Moise (Warsaw, Ursus District, Poland)
  • Ricardo José Aguiar Rodrigues (Ançã, Portugal)
  • Leszek Lignar (Chrzanów, Poland)
  • Kozák Martin (Kolín, Czech Republic)
  • Adrian Szynfiera (Wroclaw, Poland)
  • Agata Antoniak (Kalisz, Poland)
  • Zdzislaw Orlowski (Nowe Skalmierzyce, Poland)
  • Алексей Ривкинд (Минск, Belarus)
  • Piotr Krzyszowski (Piaseczno, Poland)
  • Antoni Antoniak (Kalisz, Poland)
  • Duarte Ribeiro (Cascais, Portugal)
  • Więcławska Julia (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Poland)

Olympique Lyonnais - Sevilla FC

  • Maxime Merlier (Villeurbanne, France)
  • Francisco Ponce de Leon Aguilocho (Puerto de Santa Maria Cadiz, Spain)
  • Véronique Frenay (Lyon, France)

Juventus Football Club - GNK Dinamo

  • Andjelko Vrbanic (Velika Gorica, Croatia)
  • Carlo D'amico (Cardito, Italy)
footer