Winner of Group Stage - Matchday 2

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match KRC Genk : SSC Napoli goes to:

Julienne Blondeau (Mignault / Belgium)
Daphne Kanzi (Maastricht / Netherlands)
Massimo Gritti (Roma / Italy)
Vanessa Wedenig (Woluwe / Belgium)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match Football Club Zenit : SL Benfica goes to:

Михаил Степаненко (Санкт-Петербург / Russia)
Daria Orekhova (Санкт-Петербург / Russia)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match  FC Lokomotiv Moskva : Club Atlético de Madrid goes to:

Никита Мороз (Москва / Russia)
Игорь Александров (Балашиха / Russia)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match Valencia CF : AFC Ajax goes to:

Didac Alcover Gonzalez (Carlet / Spain)
Deniz Eren (Amsterdam / Netherlands)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match SK Slavia Praha : Borussia Dortmund goes to:

Bruna Laureano (Praha / Czech Republic)
Lukas Hlousek (Hradec Kralove / Czech Republic)
Christian Schilling (Berlin / Germany)
Annkathrin Seeger (Hamburg / Germany)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match Atalanta BC : FC Shakhtar Donetsk goes to:

Roman Bratu (Mogliano Veneto TV / Italy)
Sara Lufrano (Calderara di reno / Italy)
Alberto Passoni (Lissone / Italy)
Stefan Brauchli (Schaffhausen / Swiss)
Stefano Bonetti (Sorisole / Italy)
Gerhard Rüffer (Weilerbach / Germany)
Michael Grazioli (Zeccone / Italy)
Miha Sebrek (Golnik / Slowenia)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match LOSC Lille : Chelsea FC goes to:

Florent Carrière (Lille / France)
Stanimira Staneva (Ealing / UK)
Eloïse Bolly (Ligny / Belgium)
Vincent Faget (Asnieres / France)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match Real Madrid CF : Club Brugge goes to:

David Sobejano (Pozuelo de alarcon / Spain)
Meagan McLoughlin (Schoten / Belgium)
Sylvan Goeman (Bellem / Belgium)
Jose Maria Martin (Valladolid / Spain)
Alberto Neira (Jerez de la Frontera / Spain)
Christophe Ambrosettie (Saint Urbain / France)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match Liverpool FC : FC Salzburg goes to:

Barbara Balint (Aylesbury / UK)
Laura Hoch (Wien / Austria)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match RB Leipzig : Olympique Lyonnais goes to:

Victoria Landgraf (Erfurt / Germany)
Jan Nothnick (Adelebsen / Germany)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match Manchester City FC : GNK Dinamo goes to:

Craig Smith (Bolton / UK)
Sanja Vojak (KARLOVAC / Croatia)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match Tottenham Hotspur : FC Bayern München goes to:

Paul McGarry (GRANGEMOUTH / UK)
Petra Braun (Moosburg / Germany)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match FC Barcelona : FC Inter Milano goes to:

Victor Navarro (Castelldefels / Spain)
Filippo Carinci (Milano / Italy)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match Galatasaray A.Ş. : Paris Saint-Germaina goes to:

Vural Durmuş (Çankırı/merkez / Turkey)
Florin-Cristian Chelmus (Bucharest / Romania)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match Juventus FC : Bayer 04 Leverkusen goes to:

Senanedj Benoit (Port de Bouc / France)
Federico Negro (Alba (cn) / Italy)
Elisabetta Rudelli (Cortemaggiore / Italy)
Perica Djukic (Vouvry / Swiss)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match FK Crvena zvezda : Olympiacos FC goes to:

Dejan Stankovic (Beograd / Serbia)
Nikola Radojević (Kruševac / Serbia)