Winner of Group Stage - Matchday 1

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match Olympiacos FC : Tottenham Hotspur goes to:

Christos Stefanou (Piraeus / Greece)
Richard Hirons (Hemel Hempstead / UK)
Panagiotis Tsoukalas (Kifisia / Greece)
Alexandra Philippidou (Thessaloniki / Greece)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match GNK Dinamo : Atalanta BC goes to:

Ana Jukic (Zagreb / Croatia)
Sabrina Viola (Caravaggio / Italy)
Sinisa Ivanisevic (Rovinj / Croatia)
Milan Zelnik (Kranj / Slovenia)
Marco Giovanni Persico (Bergamo / Italy)
Luka Capar (Zagreb /Croatia)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match Club Brugge : Galatasaray A.Ş. goes to:

Hilmi Berkay Gules (Sarıyer / Turkey)
Thomas Boeve (EKE / Belgium)
Tessa Colson (Gent / Belgium)
Evren Camdal (Gelsenkirchen / Germany)
Mert Ayaz (Hilden / Germany)
Patricia van Droogenbroeck (Court-Saint-Etienne / Belgium)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match Club Atlético de Madrid : Juventus FC goes to:

Robert Dumitrache (Madrid / Spain)
Andrea Laudi (Varese / Italy)
Carlos Montero Rivero (Ugena / Spain)
Patrick Gouillon (Marseille / France)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match SL Benfica : RB Leipzig goes to:

Carlos Krithinas (Paço de Arcos / Portugal)
Rui Santos (Sobreda / Portugal)
Jorge Gomes (Singen / Germany)
David Wiechers (Berlin / Germany)
Ana Lúcia Pimenta (Vale de Milhaços / Portugal)
Rodrigo Píriz (Villar del Rey / Spain)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match Bayer 04 Leverkusen : FC Lokomotiv Moskva goes to:

Martijn Meeuwissen (Prinsenbeek / Netherlands)
Владимир Степуренко (Москва / )
Heidi Rott (Wuppertal / Germany)
Frank Molitor (Leverkusen / Germany)
Jessica Müller (Wilgersdorf / Germany)
Tom Verbist (Appels / Belgium)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match FC Salzburg : KRC Genk goes to:

Kevin Bas (Diepenbeek / Belgium)
Oliver Holzheider (Sandl / Austria)
Alexander Junginger (Altheim (Alb) / Germany)
Stefan Zweimüller (Eberschwang / Austria)
Glenn Goossens (Overpelt / Belgium)
Kerstin Bentele (Dornbirn / Austria)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match Chelsea FC : Valencia CF goes to:

David Harman (Berkshire / UK)
Paul Rogers (Bromley / UK)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match Olympique Lyonnais : Football Club Zenit goes to:

Nordin eAoudjidj (Genas / France)
Fedor Gavrichenko (St.Petersburg / Russia)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match  FC Bayern München : FK Crvena zvezda goes to:

Mila Jovic (Belgrade / Serbia)
Anita Kerek (Munich / Germany)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match AFC Ajax : LOSC Lille goes to:

Philippe Demarez (La Bassée / France)
Erdni Batyrev (Hoofddorp / Netherlands)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL MatchFC Shakhtar Donetsk : Manchester City FC goes to:

Valentin Demchenko (Poltava / Ukraine)
Michal Koval (Snina / Slovenia)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match  Borussia Dortmund : FC Barcelona goes to:

Marcel Mahrla (Koblenz / Germany)
Alexandra Naumann (Gütersloh / Germany)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match SSC Napoli : Liverpool FC goes to:

Andrea Florido (London / UK)
Pino Leporevia (Mola di Bari / Italy)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match Paris Saint-Germain : Real Madrid CF goes to:

Lucia Sanchez Andrade (Leganes / Spain)
Loic Meurant (Bernouille / France)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match  FC Inter Milano : SK Slavia Praha goes to:

Gaia Cameroni (Cameri / Italy)
Andrea Benini (Carpiano / Italy)