Entrar

usercockpit

Participants of the FIFTH SEASON OF GAZPROM FOOTBALL FOR FRIENDSHIP INTERNATIONAL CHILDREN’S SOCIAL PROGRAM

RED TEAM OF FRIENDSHIP

Name:
Carrasco Nestor

Country:
Switzerland

Position:
Forward No. 1

Name:
Zajac Mikolaj Maciej

Country:
Poland

Position:
Forward No. 2

Name:
Medina Iribe

Country:
Mexico

Position:
Defender No. 1

Name:
Kamayev Maxim

Country:
Belarus

Position:
Defender No. 2

Name:
Zaretsky Dennis

Country:
The United Kingdom

Position:
Defender No. 3

Name:
Ladbrook Guerreiro Tiago Philip

Country:
Portugal

Position:
Halfback No. 1

Name:
Haienko Taras

Country:
Ukraine

Position:
Halfback No. 2

Name:
Omazic Ivan

Country:
Croatia

Position:
Goalkeeper

GREEN TEAM OF FRIENDSHIP

Name:
Sowers Lauren Elizabeth

Country:
The USA

Position:
Forward No. 1

Name:
Ingberg Lorenzo Kaa El

Country:
Finland

Position:
Forward No. 2

Name:
Nakahara Sono

Country:
Japan

Position:
Defender No. 1

Name:
Le Nam Ba

Country:
Vietnam

Position:
Defender No. 2

Name:
Popa Andrei - Alexandru

Country:
Romania

Position:
Defender No. 3

Name:
Isak Aaroeen

Country:
Norway

Position:
Halfback No. 1

Name:
Poljak Luka

Country:
Serbia

Position:
Halfback No. 2

Name:
Akhmedov Ilyas

Country:
Uzbekistan

Position:
Goalkeeper

CYAN TEAM OF FRIENDSHIP

Name:
Pinola Silveira Juan Manuel

Country:
Uruguay

Position:
Forward No. 1

Name:
Khan Md Golam Rabbe

Country:
Bangladesh

Position:
Forward No. 2

Name:
Amartey Abdus Samed

Country:
Republic of Ghana

Position:
Defender No. 1

Name:
Talevski Stefan

Country:
Macedonia

Position:
Defender No. 2

Name:
Tania Ires Lisanne

Country:
The Netherlands

Position:
Defender No. 3

Name:
Murtazakulov Khurshed

Country:
Tajikistan

Position:
Halfback No. 1

Name:
Duishonkulov Ulanbek

Country:
Kyrgyzstan

Position:
Halfback No. 2

Name:
Al-Masoodi Mustafa Basim Khamees

Country:
Iraq

Position:
Goalkeeper

YELLOW TEAM OF FRIENDSHIP

Name:
Aslanyan Edgar

Country:
Armenia

Position:
Forward No. 1

Name:
Aguilar Carlos Raúl

Country:
Venezuela

Position:
Forward No. 2

Name:
Ottarsson Viktor Rivin

Country:
Iceland

Position:
Defender No. 1

Name:
Moazzam Mohammad Yusuf

Country:
Pakistan

Position:
Defender No. 2

Name:
Bohar Jaka

Country:
Slovenia

Position:
Defender No. 3

Name:
Olivier Adam

Country:
South Africa

Position:
Halfback No. 1

Name:
Lee Jaemin

Country:
South Korea

Position:
Halfback No. 2

Name:
Kahar Sujal Sandeep

Country:
India

Position:
Goalkeeper

BLUE TEAM OF FRIENDSHIP

Name:
Li Yingtao

Country:
China

Position:
Forward No. 1

Name:
Leriche Oscar

Country:
France

Position:
Forward No. 2

Name:
Tamele Manuel Pacelle Nelson

Country:
Mozambique

Position:
Defender No. 1

Name:
Beisenbek Bakhytbergen

Country:
Kazakhstan

Position:
Defender No. 2

Name:
Spatharis Markos

Country:
Greece

Position:
Defender No. 3

Name:
Yaakobishvili Antal

Country:
Hungary

Position:
Halfback No. 1

Name:
Sabatino Doriano

Country:
Belgium

Position:
Halfback No. 2

Name:
Mehik Sade

Country:
Estonia

Position:
Goalkeeper

PURPLE TEAM OF FRIENDSHIP

Name:
Dönmez Abdülmecid

Country:
Turkey

Position:
Forward No. 1

Name:
Francisco Juan Fernandes de Assis

Country:
Brazil

Position:
Forward No. 2

Name:
Isajeva Vitalija

Country:
Lithuania

Position:
Defender No. 1

Name:
Alnajar Manar Muhi Eddin

Country:
Syria

Position:
Defender No. 2

Name:
Šusts Jēkabs Māris

Country:
Latvia

Position:
Defender No. 3

Name:
Mueller Johann Matthaeus

Country:
Germany

Position:
Halfback No. 1

Name:
Mollel Victor Alphayo

Country:
Tanzania

Position:
Halfback No. 2

Name:
Esenov Gurbanmuhammet

Country:
Turkmenistan

Position:
Goalkeeper

WHITE TEAM OF FRIENDSHIP

Name:
Yassin Awad Seif Ayman Sayed

Country:
Egypt

Position:
Forward No. 1

Name:
Blasko Norbert

Country:
Slovak republic

Position:
Forward No. 2

Name:
Boegedal Jonas Scheufens

Country:
Denmark

Position:
Defender No. 1

Name:
Williams Sammy Ifeanyi Robin

Country:
Austria

Position:
Defender No. 2

Name:
Hahad Abderrazak

Country:
Algeria

Position:
Defender No. 3

Name:
Postiglione Niccolò

Country:
Italy

Position:
Halfback No. 1

Name:
Echresh Alireza Mohammad Saeid

Country:
Iran

Position:
Halfback No. 2

Name:
Badiuk Zakhar Vadimovich

Country:
Russia

Position:
Goalkeeper

ORANGE TEAM OF FRIENDSHIP

Name:
TYE Hong Jun Marvin

Country:
Singapore

Position:
Forward No. 1

Name:
Puig i Montaña Pol

Country:
Spain

Position:
Forward No. 2

Name:
Mendoza Gabriel

Country:
Bolivia

Position:
Defender No. 1

Name:
Kazimov Ravan

Country:
Azerbaijan

Position:
Defender No. 2

Name:
Stanchev Hrisimir Stanimirov

Country:
Bulgaria

Position:
Defender No. 3

Name:
Casco Iván Agustín

Country:
Argentina

Position:
Halfback No. 1

Name:
Horak Roman

Country:
Czech Republic

Position:
Halfback No. 2

Name:
ALHAWWAT Hamzah Yousuf Nouri

Country:
Libya

Position:
Goalkeeper

GLOBAL MEDIA PARTNER

GENERAL MEDIA PARTNER

SPECIAL LANGUAGE PARTNER

Local Media Partner 

This website uses cookies to enhance usage, for web analysis, advertising purposes and to integrate social media. You hereby give consent for this website or third-party suppliers to place cookies on your device. For more information please see our privacy policy