Winner of Group Stage - Matchday 6

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match Olympique Lyonnais : RB Leipzig goes to:

Bastien Jamet (CHALIFERT/France)
Adrian Gränicher (Ostermundigen/Swiss)
Loic Baibarac (Sauteyrargues/France)
Janelle VANARET (LYON/France)
Kai Pohle (Erlangen/Germany)
Bernard RADUREAU (VALDIVIENNE/France)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match SSC Napoli : KRC Genk goes to:

Antonino Conte (Castellammare di stabia/Italy)
Indra Timmermans (Meerbeke/Belgium)
Andrea Cardinale (Caserta/Italy)
Anna Bernardo (San Nicola la strada /Italy)
Alessia Guardasole (Paris/France)
Pasquale Atipaldi (Carrara/Italy)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match SL Benfica : Football Club Zenit goes to:

Tiago Tomás Pinto (Lisbon/Portugal)
Serafim Vaz (Nogueira do Cravo OAZ/Portugal)
Алексей Стойко (Санкт-Петербург/Russia)
Rocha Hugo (Aveiro/Portugal)
Oleg Tepliakov (Saint-Petersburg/Russia)
Cátia Esteves (Madrid/Spain)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match FC Shakhtar Donetsk : Atalanta BC goes to:

MassimoPighizzini (Bergamo/Italy)
Вячеслав Долотов (Кривой Рог/Ukrain)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match GNK Dinamo : Manchester City FC goes to:

Bernadett Kovacs (Budapest/hungaria)
Huba Tolgyesi (Backa Topola/Serbia)
Dragan Brkovic (Banja Luka/Bosnia and Herzegowina)
Mateo Cavar (Ploce/Croatia)
Jakov Mutvar (Zagreb/Croatia)
Mario Lovrić (Osijek/Croatia)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match Borussia Dortmund : SK Slavia Praha goes to:

Michael Urginus (Recklinghausen/Germany)
Yulia Movsesjan (Prague/Czech Republic)
Olaf van den Berk (Gemert/The Netherlands)
Dennis Axen (Herne/Germany)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match FC Salzburg : Liverpool FC goes to:

Maximilian Göttl (Ringelai/Germany)
Steve Crowley (London/UK)
Joachim Willam (Lingenau/Austria)
Sebastjan Bohinec (Radovljica/Slowenia)
Patricia Semlitsch (Graz/Austria)
Gregor Schmidhofer (Linz/Austria)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match Paris Saint-Germain : Galatasaray A.Ş goes to:

Vincent Hanotte (Aux marais/France)
EREN DİRİL (ISPARTA/Turkey)
Oğuzhan Tomak (Istanbul/Turkey)
Veronique Tisserand(Chatenois/France)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match FC Inter Milano : FC Barcelona goes to:

Lorenzo Sciuto (Milano/Italy)
Guido Paoli (MEZZOCORONA/Italy)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match Atlético de Madrid : FC Lokomotiv Moskva goes to:

Bernardo Silveira (Cáceres/Spain)
Javier Iglesias (Madrid/Spanien)
Antonio Garcia Moreno (Andujar/Spanien)
Emiliano Jimenez Calvo (Talavera de la Reina/Spanien)
Adrien Pot (Saint Andre sur Cailly/France)
Игорь Полковников (Москва/Russia)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match Bayer 04 Leverkusen : Juventus FC goes to:

Manfred Strempel (Oberhausen/Germany)
Carlo Rubino (Offenbach am Main/Germany)
Jasper de Boer (Roermond/The Netherlands)
Massimo Monaco (Milano/Italy)
Katrin Bremer (Köln/Germany)
Greta Marino (Torino/Italy)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match Olympiacos FC : FK Crvena zvezda goes to:

Miloslav Djurovka (Kisac Serbia/Serbia)
Antonis Tzanis (Agios Dimitrios/Greece)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match FC Bayern München : Tottenham Hotspur goes to:

Roman Cristian Ionut (Borehamwood/UK)
Benno Jungo (Bösingen/Swiss)
Thomas Dähn (Lünen/Germany)
Nicole Schiel (Ettlingem/Germany)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match Chelsea FC : LOSC Lille goes to:

Melissa Tome (Birmingham/UK)
Karis Barfield (Haverhill/UK)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match AFC Ajax : Valencia CF goes to:

Tim Großheimann (Amsterdam/The Netherlands)
Marie Jung (Landau/Germany)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match Club Brugge : Real Madrid CF goes to:

David Bourry (Anzegem/Belgium)
Robin Biesbrouck (Wervik/Belgium)