Winner of Group Stage - Matchday 4

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match Liverpool FC : KRC Genk goes to:

Simon Heath (Wirral / UK)
Mick Barnes (Bootle / UK)
Kevin De Hertogh (Sint-Katherina-Lombeek / Belgium)
Catherine Anne Higham (Chester / UK)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match Paris Saint-Germain : Club Brugge goes to:

Jeremie Zawadzki (Flines-Lez-Raches / France)
Olivier Vroonen (Jeuk / Belgium)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match Valencia CF : LOSC Lille goes to:

Baruh Akyüz Bensinyor (Valencia / Spain)
Andrés Castejon (Javea / Spain)
Ruben Parra (Valencia / Spain)
Julia Demeestere (Paris / France)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL MatchFC Bayern München : Olympiacos FC goes to:

Ladislav Naus (Stankov / Czech Republic)
Edvin Okanovic (Bad Endorf / Germany)
Gerhard Gann (Jeging / Austria)
Grigory Schermann ( Nprnberg / Germany)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match Bayer 04 Leverkusen : Club Atlético de Madrid goes to:

Marc Hutschemaekers (Voerendaal / The Netherlands)
Uwe Janosch (Hessisch Oldendorf / Germany)
Bastian Krantz (Bochum / Germany)
Pedro Medina Mena (Madrid / Spain)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match FK Crvena zvezda : Tottenham Hotspur goes to:

Marko Crnogorac (Novi Sad / Serbia)
Petar Uljarevic (Belgrad / Serbia)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match GNK Dinamo : FC Shakhtar Donetsk goes to:

Vedran Pracaić (Zagreb / Croatia)
Dejan Radjenovic (Banja Luka / Bosnia and Herzegovina)
Klaudia Grubeša (Sv. I. Zelina / Croatia)
Rok Žerdin (Lendava / Slovenia)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match Borussia Dortmund : FC Inter Milano goes to:

Marinella Buraschi (Mariano Comense / Italy)
Steffen Gloger (Haltern am See / Germany)
Jonas Burchardt (Dortmund / Germany)
Christine Matheja (Oelde / Germany)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match Atalanta BC : Manchester City FC goes to:

Andrej Nazaruk (London / UK)
Simone Vincenzi (San Felice sul Panaro / Italy)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match Real Madrid CF : Galatasaray A.Ş.  goes to:

Medina Hernanz Victor Manuel (Madrid / Spain)
Juan Antonio Gómez Díaz (Cámarma de Esteruelas / Spain)
Ozan Deniz Kıyıcı (Çorlu / Turkey)
Elif Eraslan (Frankfurt / Germany)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match Chelsea FC : AFC Ajax goes to:

Thomas Kaziur (EA Mierlo / Niederlande)
Anthony Pink (Ash, Surrey / UK)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match Olympique Lyonnais : SL Benfica goes to:

David Martins (Rio de mouro / Portugal)
Samaira Hamami (Viry / France)
Julien Paleni (Meythet / France)
Sebastien Grosjean (Chavornay / Swiss)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match SSC Napoli : FC Salzburg goes to:

Markus Diem (Dornbirn / Austria)
Fabrizio Messina (Napoli / Italy)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match FC Barcelona : SK Slavia Praha goes to:

Marek Myska (Prag / Czech Republic)
Léo Iturrioz (Ramonville-Saint-Agne / France)
Marta Carreras Bonet (Barcelone / Spain)
Clàudia Traver (Barcelone / Spain)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match Football Club Zenit : RB Leipzig goes to:

Дарья Кунина (St. Petersburg / Russia)
Максим Денисов (St. Petersburg /  Russia)

 

1 X 2 TICKETS for the UCL Match FC Lokomotiv Moskva : Juventus FC goes to:

Владислав Крещолинов (Kaluga / Russia)
Emanuele Micarozzi (Asti / Italy)