Логин

usercockpit

Participants of the FIFTH SEASON OF GAZPROM FOOTBALL FOR FRIENDSHIP INTERNATIONAL CHILDREN’S SOCIAL PROGRAM

RED TEAM OF FRIENDSHIP

Name:
Carrasco Nestor

Country:
Switzerland

Position:
Forward No. 1

Name:
Zajac Mikolaj Maciej

Country:
Poland

Position:
Forward No. 2

Name:
Medina Iribe

Country:
Mexico

Position:
Defender No. 1

Name:
Kamayev Maxim

Country:
Belarus

Position:
Defender No. 2

Name:
Zaretsky Dennis

Country:
The United Kingdom

Position:
Defender No. 3

Name:
Ladbrook Guerreiro Tiago Philip

Country:
Portugal

Position:
Halfback No. 1

Name:
Haienko Taras

Country:
Ukraine

Position:
Halfback No. 2

Name:
Omazic Ivan

Country:
Croatia

Position:
Goalkeeper

GREEN TEAM OF FRIENDSHIP

Name:
Sowers Lauren Elizabeth

Country:
The USA

Position:
Forward No. 1

Name:
Ingberg Lorenzo Kaa El

Country:
Finland

Position:
Forward No. 2

Name:
Nakahara Sono

Country:
Japan

Position:
Defender No. 1

Name:
Le Nam Ba

Country:
Vietnam

Position:
Defender No. 2

Name:
Popa Andrei - Alexandru

Country:
Romania

Position:
Defender No. 3

Name:
Isak Aaroeen

Country:
Norway

Position:
Halfback No. 1

Name:
Poljak Luka

Country:
Serbia

Position:
Halfback No. 2

Name:
Akhmedov Ilyas

Country:
Uzbekistan

Position:
Goalkeeper

CYAN TEAM OF FRIENDSHIP

Name:
Pinola Silveira Juan Manuel

Country:
Uruguay

Position:
Forward No. 1

Name:
Khan Md Golam Rabbe

Country:
Bangladesh

Position:
Forward No. 2

Name:
Amartey Abdus Samed

Country:
Republic of Ghana

Position:
Defender No. 1

Name:
Talevski Stefan

Country:
Macedonia

Position:
Defender No. 2

Name:
Tania Ires Lisanne

Country:
The Netherlands

Position:
Defender No. 3

Name:
Murtazakulov Khurshed

Country:
Tajikistan

Position:
Halfback No. 1

Name:
Duishonkulov Ulanbek

Country:
Kyrgyzstan

Position:
Halfback No. 2

Name:
Al-Masoodi Mustafa Basim Khamees

Country:
Iraq

Position:
Goalkeeper

YELLOW TEAM OF FRIENDSHIP

Name:
Aslanyan Edgar

Country:
Armenia

Position:
Forward No. 1

Name:
Aguilar Carlos Raúl

Country:
Venezuela

Position:
Forward No. 2

Name:
Ottarsson Viktor Rivin

Country:
Iceland

Position:
Defender No. 1

Name:
Moazzam Mohammad Yusuf

Country:
Pakistan

Position:
Defender No. 2

Name:
Bohar Jaka

Country:
Slovenia

Position:
Defender No. 3

Name:
Olivier Adam

Country:
South Africa

Position:
Halfback No. 1

Name:
Lee Jaemin

Country:
South Korea

Position:
Halfback No. 2

Name:
Kahar Sujal Sandeep

Country:
India

Position:
Goalkeeper

BLUE TEAM OF FRIENDSHIP

Name:
Li Yingtao

Country:
China

Position:
Forward No. 1

Name:
Leriche Oscar

Country:
France

Position:
Forward No. 2

Name:
Tamele Manuel Pacelle Nelson

Country:
Mozambique

Position:
Defender No. 1

Name:
Beisenbek Bakhytbergen

Country:
Kazakhstan

Position:
Defender No. 2

Name:
Spatharis Markos

Country:
Greece

Position:
Defender No. 3

Name:
Yaakobishvili Antal

Country:
Hungary

Position:
Halfback No. 1

Name:
Sabatino Doriano

Country:
Belgium

Position:
Halfback No. 2

Name:
Mehik Sade

Country:
Estonia

Position:
Goalkeeper

PURPLE TEAM OF FRIENDSHIP

Name:
Dönmez Abdülmecid

Country:
Turkey

Position:
Forward No. 1

Name:
Francisco Juan Fernandes de Assis

Country:
Brazil

Position:
Forward No. 2

Name:
Isajeva Vitalija

Country:
Lithuania

Position:
Defender No. 1

Name:
Alnajar Manar Muhi Eddin

Country:
Syria

Position:
Defender No. 2

Name:
Šusts Jēkabs Māris

Country:
Latvia

Position:
Defender No. 3

Name:
Mueller Johann Matthaeus

Country:
Germany

Position:
Halfback No. 1

Name:
Mollel Victor Alphayo

Country:
Tanzania

Position:
Halfback No. 2

Name:
Esenov Gurbanmuhammet

Country:
Turkmenistan

Position:
Goalkeeper

WHITE TEAM OF FRIENDSHIP

Name:
Yassin Awad Seif Ayman Sayed

Country:
Egypt

Position:
Forward No. 1

Name:
Blasko Norbert

Country:
Slovak republic

Position:
Forward No. 2

Name:
Boegedal Jonas Scheufens

Country:
Denmark

Position:
Defender No. 1

Name:
Williams Sammy Ifeanyi Robin

Country:
Austria

Position:
Defender No. 2

Name:
Hahad Abderrazak

Country:
Algeria

Position:
Defender No. 3

Name:
Postiglione Niccolò

Country:
Italy

Position:
Halfback No. 1

Name:
Echresh Alireza Mohammad Saeid

Country:
Iran

Position:
Halfback No. 2

Name:
Badiuk Zakhar Vadimovich

Country:
Russia

Position:
Goalkeeper

ORANGE TEAM OF FRIENDSHIP

Name:
TYE Hong Jun Marvin

Country:
Singapore

Position:
Forward No. 1

Name:
Puig i Montaña Pol

Country:
Spain

Position:
Forward No. 2

Name:
Mendoza Gabriel

Country:
Bolivia

Position:
Defender No. 1

Name:
Kazimov Ravan

Country:
Azerbaijan

Position:
Defender No. 2

Name:
Stanchev Hrisimir Stanimirov

Country:
Bulgaria

Position:
Defender No. 3

Name:
Casco Iván Agustín

Country:
Argentina

Position:
Halfback No. 1

Name:
Horak Roman

Country:
Czech Republic

Position:
Halfback No. 2

Name:
ALHAWWAT Hamzah Yousuf Nouri

Country:
Libya

Position:
Goalkeeper

GLOBAL MEDIA PARTNER

GENERAL MEDIA PARTNER

SPECIAL LANGUAGE PARTNER

LOCAL MEDIA PARTNER

С целью анализа посещений страниц нашего веб-сайта, улучшения их качества, с рекламными целями, а также с целью размещения на сайте специальных графических элементов социальных сетей наш веб-сайт использует идентификационные маркеры «cookies». Вы выражаете своё согласие с тем, что при посещении данного веб-сайта сам сайт или другие службы размещают эти маркеры на Вашем компьютере или другом устройстве. Более подробная информация приводится в нашем Положении о защите персональных данных.